Title VI
Shawn Zephier
Theresa Hambelton
Clem Zephier

YST Utilities
Bryan Heth
Sheldon Powers
Drew Gunhammer

EPA
Richard Leasure
Danielle Zephier
Stan Zephier

Planning
Bonnie Neiss
Gail Estes

Maintenance
Louis Golus II
Louis Golus III
Rob Gray

YST Transit
Gannon Avery
Terry Bruguier Sr.
Julia Gonzalez
Georgiana Zephyr
Michael Blaine
Eric Weston

Post Office, Marty
Lavena Cook

CHR
Andrea Fischer
Glenford Sully Jr
LaRay Picotte
Charlene Honomichl
Perry Little
Thomas Aungie

Higher Education
Vacant

Adult Vocational Training
George Langdeaux

ABE/GED Program
Barb Selwyn

Librarian
William "Bill" Roller

Canku Teca
Anna Wahcahunka
Jolene Primeaux
Melvin Chasing Hawk
Barb Gullikson
Jodi Thomas
Eva Ortiz
Call Knox

Food Distribution
Chris Traversie Sr.
Donald Patterson
Brent Cooke Sr.
Marilyn Berrios

Law Enforcement
Christopher Saunsoci
Delta Anderson
Justin Song Hawk
Edwin Young
Byron Brown Bear
Janice Stricker
Rolene Provost
Davis King
Tess Primeaux
Sophia James
Willard Bruguier Jr.
Alex Chasing-Sainz
Santana Gravatt
Leander Saunsoci
Charles Smith
Louis Young

Land Buy Back
Jean Archambeau
Karen Archambeau
Tiara Little
Sasheen Thin Elk
Adrienne Clairmont

Travel Coordinator
Samantha M. Sully

Head Start
Lynn Bruguier
Delores Blaine
Jade Arrow
Tonya Dion
Bessie Long
Cynthia Loudner
Jessica Little
Annessa Weddell
Sophia James
Tracy Garcia
Aberdeen Rouse
Mandi Knudsen

ICWA
Melissa Chrans

SORNA
Ella Rae Stone

Tribal Courts
Antoinette Cournoyer

BIA
Rhonda Aungie
Harold Cournoyer

Child Care
Geraldine Provost
Michelle Aungie

Tax
Katherine Winckler
Merna Hare

Infants and Toddlers
Ethel Cournoyer

Wildlife and Parks
William "Billy" Shields

Development Trust Fund
Chelaine Knudsen
Marisa Joseph

WIOA
Alan Flying Hawk
Kelly Huapapi

Enrollment
LaVonne Medicine Horn
Dustin Jandreau
Armantha McBride

Contract Health
Clarence Montgomery
Richard Sully

THPO
Kip Spotted Eagle
Desiree Bruguier

System Administrator
Adrian Peters

Economic Development
Harold Hill

LIEAP Director
Lori Hare

Veteran Services
Dennis Rucker

IDC/Finance
Steven Peters Sr.
Gina O'Connor
Calvin Gunhammer
Shelly St. Pierre
Doris Cooke

IDC/Procurement
Rebecca Nichols
Jessica Chafin
Korey Patterson

IDC/Personnel
Sarah W. Zephier
Rolene Provost

IDC/Admin. Secretary
Janet Pena
Dayla Picotte

IDC/Telephone Operator
Phyllis Powers

IDC/Administrative Officer
Lisa Arrow

IDC/Janitor
Francis Cook