Title VI
Shawn Zephier
Sidnae Webster
Laura McBride

YST Utilities
Bryan Heth
Sheldon Powers

EPA
Richard Leasure
Danielle Zephier

Planning
Bonnie Neiss
Gail Estes
Janice Stricker

Maintenance
Louis Golus II
Louis Golus III
Robin Weddell

YST Transit
Wesley Alan Hare
Alexander Zephier
Terry Bruguier Sr.
Julia Gonzalez
Georgiana Zephyr
Eric Weston
Lavena Cook

Post Office, Marty
Lavena Cook
Gayle McCoy

CHR
Andrea Fischer
LaRay Picotte
Charlene Honomichl
Jane Zephier
Alicia Orozco

Higher Education
Misty McBride

Adult Vocational Training
George Langdeaux

ABE/GED Program
Barb Selwyn

Librarian
William "Bill" Roller

Canku Teca
Vonnie Hare
Jolene Primeaux
Tracy Horse Looking
Sage Brings Plenty
Jody Zephier
JoMarie Garcia
Eva Ortiz
Aurelio Ortiz
John Wright

Food Distribution
Chris Traversie Sr.
Donald Patterson
Brent Cooke Sr.
Marilyn Berrios
Myron Kazena

Law Enforcement
Alexandrea Kazena
John Sully Jr.
Willard Bruguier Jr.
Santana Gravatt
Charles Smith
Louis Young
Edwin Young
Alex Chasing-Sainz
Jalen Bernie
Nicole Lopez
Neal Moad
Tess Primeaux

Travel Coordinator
Samantha M. Sully

Head Start
Lynn Bruguier
Delores Blaine
Jade Arrow
Tonya Dion
Jaeley Braun
Cynthia Loudner
LeeAnn Shields
Alicia Braun
Jasie Stead
Tracy Garcia
Chasity O’Connor
Deonne Cavender

ICWA
Melissa Chrans
Mandi Knudsen

SORNA
Ella Rae Stone

CHILD WELFARE
Ida Brown
Francesca Arrow
Candace Jeanotte
Joy Kirkpatrick

Tribal Courts
Antoinette Cournoyer

BIA
Rhonda Aungie
Bear Hand Sr.
Stephen Cournoyer Jr.

Child Care
Geraldine Provost
Michelle Aungie

Tax
Katherine Winckler
Merna Hare

Infants and Toddlers
Ethel Cournoyer

Wildlife and Parks
William "Billy" Shields
Justin Song Hawk
Gregg Frederick

Development Trust Fund
Chelaine Knudsen
Dustin Jandreau

WIOA
Alan Flying Hawk
Kelly Huapapi

Enrollment
LaVonne Medicine Horn
Agnes Nelson
Georgia Boyer

Contract Health
Clarence Montgomery
Richard Sully

THPO
Kip Spotted Eagle
Desiree Bruguier
Colton Archambeau

System Administrator
Adrian Peters

Economic Development
Mystic Cournoyer

LIEAP Director
Lori Hare
Dakota Mora

Veteran Services
Dennis Rucker

IDC/Finance
Steven Peters Sr.
Gina O'Connor
Calvin Gunhammer
Shelly St. Pierre
Doris Cooke
Jennifer Primeaux

IDC/Procurement
Rebecca Nichols
Jessica Chafin
Korey Patterson

IDC/Personnel
Sarah W. Zephier
Brenda Zephier

IDC/Admin. Secretary
Janet Pena
Dayla Picotte
Jerrica Zephier

IDC/Telephone Operator
Phyllis Powers

IDC/Administrative Officer
Lisa Arrow

IDC/Janitor
Francis Cook

REALTY DIRECTOR
Sasheen Thin Elk